Investcroc

COMING SOON


Overview | Financials

Income statement | Cash flow statement | Balance sheet

Annual | Quarterly

202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Assets
Cash, Cash Equivalents & Short Term Investments593120123344793212944
Accounts & Notes Receivable27627637934334292877072716971
Inventories
Total Current Assets40435542556040114710611091918181
Property, Plant & Equipment, Net37634035131734763584544525863
Long Term Investments & Receivables3331110
Other Long Term Assets2,6392,5912,8653,1323,782866852772777778779757
Total Noncurrent Assets3,0182,9343,2193,4604,139930910817821830838820
Total Assets3,4223,2893,6444,0204,5391,0761,016927913920919901
Liabilities and owner’s equity
Payables & Accruals877482607717171414151312
Short Term Debt235161353233104165
Total Current Liabilities234194211179198686931304931190
Long Term Debt1,7821,6901,6971,8721,859468449477514560598485
Total Noncurrent Liabilities2,5362,4502,5522,5072,577615586567585602639540
Total Liabilities2,7702,6442,7622,6862,775683654598614651670730
Share Capital & Additional Paid-In Capital1,6731,6641,6571,6951,739606612609605602598593
Treasury Stock
Retained Earnings-1,020-1,017-776-36126-213-251-280-307-333-349-415
Total Equity6526458811,3341,764393361329298269249171
Total Liabilities & Equity3,4223,2893,6444,0204,5391,0761,016927913920919901
All numbers are in millions (USD)